Felnőtt menetrend 2017/2018

Edzőmérkőzések

 
Időpont Mérkőzés Helyszín Eredmény
 2017.08.11. péntek  18:30  PLER-Budapest Százhalombattai KE Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  26-22 (12-11)
2017.08.18. péntek 11:00 PLER-Budapest Nyíregyházi SN Kft. Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  23-26 (12-14)
    15:00  PLER-Budapest Nyíregyházi SN Kft. Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  22-22 (11-12)
2017.08.24 csütörtök 11:30 Balatonfüredi KSE U20 PLER-Budapest Lőrinci Sportcsarnok   
2017.08.26. szombat 11:30 PLER-Budapest Balatonfüredi KSE U20 Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 33-22 (15-7)
2017.09.1-2. péntek-szombat I. Madzagfalvi Kézilabda Kupa  Békés  
2017.09.01. péntek 17:00 PLER-Budapest DEAC Békés 30-22 (18-9)
2017.09.02. szombat 11:00 PLER-Budapest MOL-Pick Szeged Békés 35-21 (20-11)
2017.09.02. szombat 17:00 Békés-Drén KC PLER-Budapest Békés 32-30 (11-15, 28-28)
2017.09.08. péntek 19:00 PLER-Budapest KTE-Kisokos Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  ELMARAD

 

 

NB I/B Felnőtt – Nyugati csoport

Időpont Mérkőzés Helyszín Eredmény
2017.09.16. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest Veszprémi KKFT Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 25-20 (13-10)
2017.09.23. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest Vecsés SE ÉL-TEAM Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 22-18 (9-10)
2017.09.30. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest Telekom Veszprém U20 Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 30-24 (13-12)
2017.10.08. vasárnap 18:00 Pécsi VSE PLER-Budapest Pécs 21-28 (11-14)
2017.10.14. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest SZESE Győr Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 19-22 (10-8)
2017.10.21. szombat 17:00 NEKA PLER-Budapest Balatonboglár 24-33 (11-16)
2017.11.04. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest Csurgói KK U20 Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 37-19 (18-9)
2017.11.12. vasárnap 18:00 Százhalombattai KE PLER-Budapest Százhalombatta 24-23 (12-12)
2017.11.18. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest Grundfos Tatabánya U20 Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 29-22 (14-10)
2017.11.25. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest KK Ajka Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  
2017.12.03. vasárnap 16:00 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK PLER-Budapest Szigetszentmiklós  
2017.12.09. szombat 18:00 PLER-Budapest Füredi KSE U20 Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  
2017.12.16. szombat 18:00 Tatai AC PLER-Budapest Lőrinci Sportcsarnok  

Tabella

  Csapat M Gy D V Lg Kg Gk Pont
1. AGROFEED ETO SZESE 9 8 0 1 252 194 58 16
2. Vecsés SE ÉL-TEAM 9 8 0 1 264 233 31 16
3. PLER-Budapest 9 7 0 2 246 194 52 14
4. Szigetszentmiklósi KSK 9 6 1 2 237 222 15 13
5. Balatonfüredi KSE U20 9 4 2 3 231 223 8 10
6. Telekom Veszprém U20 9 4 1 4 236 241 -5 9
7. Tatai AC 9 4 1 4 220 225 -5 9
8. Százhalombattai KE 9 4 0 5 230 249 -19 8
9. Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs 9 3 1 5 222 228 -6 7
10. NEKA 9 3 1 5 229 237 -9 7
11. Pécsi VSE 9 3 0 6 224 236 -12 6
12. Grundfos Tatabánya KC U20 9 3 0 6 211 235 -24 6
13. KK Ajka 9 2 1 6 233 242 -9 5
14. Csurgói KK U20 9 0 0 9 187 262 -75 0

 

 

Magyar Kupa

Időpont Mérkőzés Helyszín  
Selejtező  2017.09.05. kedd 18:30  VSK Tököl PLER-Budapest Tököl 20-41 (12-19)
I. forduló 2017.09.08. péntek 19:00 PLER-Budapest Százhalombattai KE Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 31-25 (19-8)
II. forduló 2017.10.17. kedd 19:00 Rév TSC PLER-Budapest Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 18-33 (9-13)
III. forduló 2017.11.14. kedd 18:00 PLER-Budapest Sport36-Komló Lőrinci Sportcsarnok 27-31 (12-11)

 

 

Archív

2016/2017

2015/2016